PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
NorthDakota-Scores.net

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

North Dakota Class B Volleyball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: November 12, 2018
1Northern Cass (34-1-1)171.6
2Langdon Area/Munich (41-3)169.5
3Thompson (36-1-1)168.1
4Dickinson Trinity (37-5)159.9
5Our Redeemer (34-9-1)155.4
6Carrington (30-9)149.0
7Oakes (31-7)145.2
8Des Lacs-Burlington (28-8-1)143.2
9Oak Grove (29-9)141.7
10Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (26-9)139.4
11Rugby (32-4)136.8
12Center-Stanton (34-8)134.7
13LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (26-10)133.8
14Linton/H-M-B (28-13)129.6
15Park River/Fordville-Lankin (22-13)125.8
16North Star (29-6-1)123.9
17Kenmare (30-13)123.8
18Central Cass (25-13-1)123.4
19Hettinger/Scranton (29-7-1)119.3
20Bishop Ryan (23-18)115.6
21Richland (24-12)114.9
22Lewis and Clark (23-15)114.8
23Shiloh Christian (30-9-1)110.9
24Stanley (25-12)110.5
25Bowman County (22-11)110.1
26May-Port-C-G (20-14)108.9
27Hankinson (27-8-1)107.1
28Velva (20-12-1)105.2
29Ray (24-14)102.5
30South Border (16-17)97.7
T-31Medina/Pingree-Buchanan (18-16)94.4
T-31Glenburn (20-14)94.4
33Cavalier (21-13)91.5
34New Rockford-Sheyenne (18-9)91.3
35Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood (17-16)90.8
36Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (18-15)90.4
37Heart River (23-15)88.9
38Hatton/Northwood (16-12)86.6
39Grafton/St. Thomas (23-15-1)86.5
40Harvey/Wells County (21-11)85.0
41Bottineau (19-12)84.9
42Beulah (15-21-1)84.7
43Kindred (18-18-1)84.4
44Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier (15-16)82.0
45Garrison/Max (19-16)80.5
46Milnor/North Sargent (14-23)80.3
47Hillsboro/Central Valley (11-16)80.0
48Flasher (19-17)78.7
49Enderlin (15-20-1)77.5
50Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page (15-17)76.1
51Benson County (13-18-1)73.2
52Midkota (10-17)72.7
T-53Nedrose (13-16)71.7
T-53North Border (13-17)71.7
55Killdeer (17-18)71.2
56Divide County (17-18)69.1
57Barnes County North (8-18)67.5
58Rolla (12-17)67.1
59Trenton (18-10)66.9
60Dakota Prairie (3-7)65.9
61New England (13-24)63.9
T-62South Prairie (11-17)62.9
T-62Four Winds/Minnewaukan (12-14)62.9
64Glen Ullin/Hebron (11-23)62.3
65Lisbon (10-24)62.0
66Midway/Minto (11-20)61.5
67Hazen (7-30)60.6
T-68Griggs County Central (9-22)57.9
T-68Drayton/Valley-Edinburg (7-24)57.9
70Maple Valley (7-21)57.7
71Kidder County (7-16)57.4
T-72Tri-State (5-24)55.9
T-72Underwood (12-17-1)55.9
74TGU (9-18)53.6
75Richardton-Taylor (9-19)52.3
76St. John (9-21)52.0
77Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky (11-20)51.8
78Mott-Regent (8-17)51.7
T-79Burke County (5-20)51.3
T-79Washburn (9-21)51.3
81Wilton/Wing (10-23)50.9
82Powers Lake (8-20)50.8
83New Salem-Almont (10-22)49.3
84Westhope/Newburg (8-20)48.9
85Rolette/Wolford (7-23)48.4
86Trinity Christian (5-13)48.3
87Strasburg/Zeeland (9-21)47.8
88Ellendale (5-23)47.4
89Larimore (4-22)46.4
90Surrey (4-23)46.2
91Tioga (4-26)45.8
92Lakota (5-17)45.2
93Alexander (10-12)43.8
94Sargent Central (1-28)41.0
95Drake-Anamoose (3-25)40.0
96Beach (4-28-1)39.0
97Dunseith (4-24)38.1
98Parshall (3-18)37.2
99New Town (5-13)37.0
100Standing Rock (2-21)36.3
101Grant County (1-29)29.8
102White Shield (1-13)24.4
1998-2019 BKZ Sports - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com