PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
NorthDakota-Scores.net

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Games
Football Teams:
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Fri, November 11, 2016
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm
New Salem/Glen Ullin vs. Thompson
Bismarck St. Mary's vs. Kindred
Bismarck vs. Bismarck Century

Sat, November 5, 2016
Bishop Ryan vs. Des Lacs-Burlington
Thompson vs. Shiloh Christian
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm vs. Langdon Area/Munich
North Prairie vs. New Salem/Glen Ullin
Kindred vs. Fargo Shanley
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Bismarck St. Mary's

Fri, November 4, 2016
Bismarck Century vs. West Fargo
Bismarck vs. Minot

Sat, October 29, 2016
St. John vs. New Salem/Glen Ullin
Bishop Ryan vs. Hazen
Kindred vs. Beulah
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter vs. Thompson
Langdon Area/Munich vs. Northern Cass
Hankinson vs. Shiloh Christian
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm vs. Larimore
Kenmare/Bowbells/BC vs. North Prairie
Watford City vs. Fargo Shanley
Velva/Sawyer vs. Des Lacs-Burlington
Dickinson Trinity vs. Hillsboro/Central Valley
Central Cass vs. Bismarck St. Mary's

Fri, October 28, 2016
Fargo South vs. Bismarck Century
Grand Forks Red River vs. Minot
Bismarck vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Bismarck Legacy vs. West Fargo

Sat, October 22, 2016
Velva/Sawyer vs. Killdeer/Halliday
Richland vs. Thompson
Carrington vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Kidder County vs. Hankinson
TGU vs. New Salem/Glen Ullin
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood vs. Shiloh Christian
Fargo North vs. Grand Forks Red River
St. John vs. Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood
Central Dakota vs. Turtle Mountain
Divide County vs. North Prairie
Cavalier vs. Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
Park River/Fordville-Lankin vs. Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm
Kenmare/Bowbells/BC vs. Richardton-Taylor/Hebron
Valley City vs. Bismarck St. Mary's
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Fargo Shanley
Kindred vs. Maple Valley/Enderlin
Heart River vs. Bishop Ryan
Lisbon vs. Central Cass
Grafton vs. Wahpeton

Wed, October 19, 2016
Williston vs. Bismarck Century
Minot vs. Dickinson
Devils Lake vs. West Fargo
Fargo South vs. Fargo Davies
Grand Forks Central vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Jamestown vs. Bismarck Legacy
Beulah vs. Watford City
Mandan vs. Bismarck

Tue, October 18, 2016
Stanley/Powers Lake vs. Dickinson Trinity

Sat, October 15, 2016
Bowman County vs. St. John
Divide County vs. Hettinger/Scranton
Kidder County vs. New Rockford-Sheyenne
Richland vs. Linton/HMB
Hatton/Northwood vs. Cavalier
Drake-Anamoose vs. Kenmare/Bowbells/BC
Tioga vs. TGU
North Border vs. Wyndmere/Lidgerwood

Fri, October 14, 2016
West Fargo Sheyenne vs. Fargo North
Valley City vs. Beulah
Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn vs. Lewis and Clark
Heart River vs. Standing Rock/Selfridge
NS/Milnor vs. Carrington
Bishop Ryan vs. Bottineau
West Fargo vs. Fargo Davies
Rugby vs. Larimore
Park River/Fordville-Lankin vs. Harvey-Wells County
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Velva/Sawyer
Grand Forks Red River vs. Devils Lake
Bismarck St. Mary's vs. Central Dakota
Oak Grove vs. Northern Cass
Garrison/Max vs. Killdeer/Halliday
Langdon Area/Munich vs. Lakota/Edmore/Dakota Prairie
Southern McLean vs. Hazen
Wahpeton vs. Kindred
Fargo Shanley vs. Central Cass
Oakes vs. Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm
Bismarck Century vs. Bismarck
Maple Valley/Enderlin vs. Grafton
Grand Forks Central vs. Fargo South
Lisbon vs. Hillsboro/Central Valley

Thu, October 13, 2016
Turtle Mountain vs. Stanley/Powers Lake
Dickinson Trinity vs. Watford City
Jamestown vs. Mandan
Williston vs. Minot
Bismarck Legacy vs. Dickinson

Fri, October 7, 2016
West Fargo vs. Grand Forks Central
Stanley/Powers Lake vs. Bismarck St. Mary's
Divide County vs. Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood
Lakota/Edmore/Dakota Prairie vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin
Linton/HMB vs. Central McLean
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Kindred
Carrington vs. Oak Grove
North Prairie vs. North Star
Hettinger/Scranton vs. New Salem/Glen Ullin
Watford City vs. Turtle Mountain
Hazen vs. Killdeer/Halliday
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter vs. Kidder County
Dickinson vs. Williston
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm vs. NS/Milnor
Hankinson vs. Sargent Central
Surrey vs. TGU
Fargo Shanley vs. Wahpeton
Northern Cass vs. Oakes
Richland vs. Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
Shiloh Christian vs. South Border
Bismarck vs. Minot
Central Cass vs. Grafton
Tioga vs. Parshall/White Shield
Beulah vs. Dickinson Trinity
Thompson vs. Drayton/Valley-Edinburg
Ray vs. Kenmare/Bowbells/BC
Fargo South vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Maple Valley/Enderlin vs. Lisbon
Richardton-Taylor/Hebron vs. Grant County/Flasher
Central Dakota vs. Valley City
Lewis and Clark vs. Des Lacs-Burlington
Hatton/Northwood vs. May-Port-C-G
Drake-Anamoose vs. Dunseith
Center-Stanton vs. Strasburg/Zeeland
Fargo North vs. Devils Lake
Bismarck Century vs. Jamestown
Standing Rock/Selfridge vs. Southern McLean
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page vs. Lamoure-LM
Benson County vs. St. John
Bishop Ryan vs. Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn
Garrison/Max vs. Heart River
Midway/Minto vs. North Border
New Town vs. Trenton/Trinity Christian
Harvey-Wells County vs. Rugby
Velva/Sawyer vs. Bottineau
Larimore vs. Langdon Area/Munich
New Rockford-Sheyenne vs. Cavalier
Fargo Davies vs. Grand Forks Red River
Bowman County vs. Mott-Regent
Mandan vs. Bismarck Legacy

Fri, September 30, 2016
TGU vs. Benson County
Sargent Central vs. Hatton/Northwood
Beach vs. Richardton-Taylor/Hebron
South Border vs. Kidder County
Devils Lake vs. Fargo South
Northern Cass vs. Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm
May-Port-C-G vs. Hankinson
Kindred vs. Fargo Shanley
Lamoure-LM vs. Richland
North Prairie vs. Drake-Anamoose
Center-Stanton vs. Shiloh Christian
Jamestown vs. Bismarck
Grafton vs. Lisbon
Langdon Area/Munich vs. Harvey-Wells County
Killdeer/Halliday vs. Southern McLean
Parshall/White Shield vs. New Town
Williston vs. Mandan
Central Dakota vs. Beulah
Thompson vs. New Rockford-Sheyenne
Kenmare/Bowbells/BC vs. Trenton/Trinity Christian
Wahpeton vs. Central Cass
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Maple Valley/Enderlin
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood vs. Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page
Valley City vs. Stanley/Powers Lake
Velva/Sawyer vs. Lewis and Clark
Central McLean vs. Strasburg/Zeeland
Standing Rock/Selfridge vs. Garrison/Max
Surrey vs. St. John
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Bishop Ryan
North Border vs. Dunseith
Larimore vs. Lakota/Edmore/Dakota Prairie
Bottineau vs. Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg vs. Cavalier
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood vs. Ray
Fargo North vs. West Fargo
Rugby vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin
Turtle Mountain vs. Dickinson Trinity
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter vs. Linton/HMB
Grand Forks Central vs. Fargo Davies
Oakes vs. Carrington
West Fargo Sheyenne vs. Grand Forks Red River
Bismarck St. Mary's vs. Watford City
Oak Grove vs. NS/Milnor
North Star vs. Midway/Minto
Tioga vs. Divide County
Heart River vs. Hazen
Grant County/Flasher vs. Lemmon, SD
Bismarck Century vs. Dickinson
New Salem/Glen Ullin vs. Bowman County
Hettinger/Scranton vs. Mott-Regent

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2017 BKZ Sports - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com