PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
NorthDakota-Scores.net

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Games
Volleyball Teams:
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Sat, November 19, 2016
Grand Forks Red River vs. Jamestown
Center-Stanton vs. Ray
Hazen vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin
Fargo Davies vs. West Fargo
Kindred vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Bismarck Legacy vs. Fargo Shanley
Bismarck vs. Bismarck Century
LaMoure vs. Our Redeemer

Fri, November 18, 2016
Center-Stanton vs. Hazen
Jamestown vs. West Fargo
Fargo Davies vs. Grand Forks Red River
Park River/Fordville-Lankin vs. Ray
Bismarck Century vs. Fargo Shanley
LaMoure vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Kindred vs. Our Redeemer
Bismarck vs. Bismarck Legacy

Thu, November 17, 2016
Bismarck Century vs. West Fargo
Center-Stanton vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Hazen vs. LaMoure
Fargo Shanley vs. Jamestown
Bismarck vs. Fargo Davies
Our Redeemer vs. Ray
Kindred vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin
Bismarck Legacy vs. Grand Forks Red River

Sat, November 12, 2016
Grand Forks Red River vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Bismarck vs. Mandan
Jamestown vs. Minot
Fargo North vs. West Fargo
Bismarck Century vs. Bismarck Legacy
Fargo Davies vs. Fargo Shanley

Fri, November 11, 2016
Bismarck St. Mary's vs. Minot
Devils Lake vs. West Fargo
Dickinson vs. Mandan
Valley City vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Bismarck vs. Bismarck Century
Fargo Davies vs. Grand Forks Red River
Bismarck Legacy vs. Jamestown
Fargo North vs. Fargo Shanley

Thu, November 10, 2016
Bismarck Century vs. Bismarck St. Mary's
Bismarck vs. Minot
Bismarck Legacy vs. Dickinson
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Velva/Sawyer
Central Cass vs. Hankinson
Kenmare vs. Powers Lake
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg vs. Thompson
Oakes vs. South Border
Mott-Regent vs. Dickinson Trinity
Dakota Prairie vs. Harvey/Wells County
Flasher vs. Underwood
Jamestown vs. Mandan
Our Redeemer vs. Rugby
Kindred vs. Oak Grove
Ray vs. Watford City
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin
Carrington vs. LaMoure
Hazen vs. Heart River
Center-Stanton vs. Shiloh Christian
Langdon Area/Munich vs. North Star

Tue, November 8, 2016
Carrington vs. South Border
Shiloh Christian vs. Underwood
Central Cass vs. Kindred
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page vs. Thompson
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Our Redeemer
Heart River vs. Dickinson Trinity
Kenmare vs. Ray
Harvey/Wells County vs. North Star
Valley City vs. Fargo Shanley
Fargo North vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Devils Lake vs. Grand Forks Red River
Fargo Davies vs. West Fargo
Hazen vs. Mott-Regent
Rugby vs. Velva/Sawyer
Dakota Prairie vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Center-Stanton vs. Flasher
Powers Lake vs. Watford City
LaMoure vs. Oakes
Hankinson vs. Oak Grove
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin

Mon, November 7, 2016
Dunseith vs. North Star
Alexander vs. Kenmare
Barnes County North vs. South Border
Central Cass vs. Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page vs. Griggs County Central
Glen Ullin/Hebron vs. Dickinson Trinity
New Salem-Almont vs. Shiloh Christian
Bottineau vs. Our Redeemer
Beulah vs. Heart River
Underwood vs. Wilton/Wing
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. TGU
Benson County vs. Harvey/Wells County
Parshall vs. Ray
Carrington vs. Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
Kindred vs. Northern Cass
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Thompson
Oak Grove vs. Tri-State
North Border vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin
Lewis and Clark - Berthold vs. Rugby
Hettinger/Scranton vs. Mott-Regent
Flasher vs. Garrison/Max
Stanley vs. Watford City
LaMoure vs. Linton/H-M-B
Langdon Area/Munich vs. St. John
Dakota Prairie vs. New Rockford-Sheyenne
Hankinson vs. Richland
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg vs. May-Port-C-G
Bishop Ryan vs. Velva/Sawyer
Hazen vs. New England
Center-Stanton vs. Grant County
Powers Lake vs. Trinity Christian
Medina vs. Oakes

Fri, November 4, 2016
Kidder County vs. Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
Alexander vs. New Town
Richardton-Taylor vs. New England
Killdeer vs. Glen Ullin/Hebron
Beach vs. Beulah
Trenton vs. Trinity Christian
Bowman County vs. Mott-Regent
Linton/H-M-B vs. Strasburg/Zeeland
Grand Forks Central vs. Fargo North
Lisbon vs. Richland
Maple Valley vs. Kindred
Hatton/Northwood vs. May-Port-C-G
Midway/Minto vs. Thompson
Fargo South vs. Devils Lake
Sargent Central vs. Northern Cass
Cavalier vs. Hillsboro/Central Valley
Wahpeton vs. Valley City
Milnor/North Sargent vs. Tri-State
Enderlin vs. Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
Larimore vs. North Border
Grafton/St. Thomas vs. Griggs County Central
Medina vs. South Border
Watford City vs. Parshall

Thu, November 3, 2016
Burke County vs. Stanley
Trenton vs. White Shield
Divide County vs. Ray
Dunseith vs. Rolette/Wolford
Linton/H-M-B vs. Medina
Four Winds/Minnewaukan vs. Benson County
Trinity Christian vs. Watford City
Kenmare vs. Powers Lake
Rolla vs. St. John
Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky vs. New Salem-Almont
Lakota vs. Dakota Prairie
Washburn vs. Garrison/Max
Williston vs. Bismarck St. Mary's
Standing Rock vs. Grant County
Turtle Mountain vs. Dickinson
New Town vs. Parshall
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter vs. South Border

Tue, November 1, 2016
Burke County vs. Tioga
Alexander vs. Trinity Christian
Kenmare vs. Stanley
Kidder County vs. Linton/H-M-B
Trenton vs. Parshall
Hettinger/Scranton vs. Bowman County
Bismarck St. Mary's vs. Mandan
Standing Rock vs. Center-Stanton
Bismarck vs. Bismarck Legacy
Powers Lake vs. Ray
Valley City vs. Wahpeton
Jamestown vs. Bismarck Century
Glen Ullin/Hebron vs. Richardton-Taylor
Minot vs. Turtle Mountain
Dickinson vs. Williston
Dickinson Trinity vs. Killdeer
Beulah vs. Hazen
Grand Forks Central vs. Fargo North
Underwood vs. Washburn
Fargo Shanley vs. Fargo Davies
Shiloh Christian vs. Grant County
Wilton/Wing vs. Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky
Mott-Regent vs. New Salem-Almont
Grand Forks Red River vs. West Fargo
Fargo South vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Garrison/Max vs. Flasher
New Town vs. White Shield
Strasburg/Zeeland vs. South Border
Heart River vs. Beach

Mon, October 31, 2016
Divide County vs. Stanley
Drake-Anamoose vs. Velva/Sawyer
Midkota vs. Oakes
Glenburn vs. Lewis and Clark - Berthold
Burke County vs. Ray
Barnes County North vs. Edgeley/Kulm
Bottineau vs. Westhope/Newburg
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood vs. Des Lacs-Burlington
North Border vs. Larimore
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page vs. Grafton/St. Thomas
Griggs County Central vs. Hatton/Northwood
May-Port-C-G vs. Hillsboro/Central Valley
Rugby vs. TGU
Rolette/Wolford vs. Rolla
Richland vs. Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
Milnor/North Sargent vs. Maple Valley
Cavalier vs. Thompson
Sargent Central vs. Kindred
Central Cass vs. Tri-State
Carrington vs. LaMoure
Powers Lake vs. Tioga
Midway/Minto vs. Drayton/Valley-Edinburg
Dakota Prairie vs. New Rockford-Sheyenne
Hankinson vs. Northern Cass
Bishop Ryan vs. Our Redeemer
Langdon Area/Munich vs. North Star

Sat, October 29, 2016
Turtle Mountain vs. Bismarck Legacy
Bismarck vs. Williston
Devils Lake vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Jamestown vs. Minot

Fri, October 28, 2016
Litchville-Marion/Montpelier vs. Midkota
Lewis and Clark - Berthold vs. South Prairie
Bottineau vs. Nedrose
Barnes County North vs. Ellendale
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood vs. Surrey
Rugby vs. Westhope/Newburg
Carrington vs. Edgeley/Kulm
TGU vs. Velva/Sawyer
Turtle Mountain vs. Bismarck Century
Dickinson Trinity vs. Heart River
Beulah vs. Bowman County
Our Redeemer vs. Des Lacs-Burlington
Wahpeton vs. Grand Forks Central
Jamestown vs. Williston
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter vs. Lisbon
New England vs. Grant County
Lakota vs. Harvey/Wells County
Oakes vs. LaMoure
Bishop Ryan vs. Glenburn

Thu, October 27, 2016
Carrington vs. Litchville-Marion/Montpelier
Our Redeemer vs. South Prairie
Drake-Anamoose vs. Westhope/Newburg
Edgeley/Kulm vs. Midkota
Lewis and Clark - Berthold vs. Des Lacs-Burlington
Nedrose vs. TGU
Barnes County North vs. LaMoure
Bishop Ryan vs. Surrey
Beulah vs. Glen Ullin/Hebron
Hatton/Northwood vs. Midway/Minto
Watford City vs. Heart River
North Star vs. Rolette/Wolford
New Salem-Almont vs. Richardton-Taylor
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood vs. Central Cass
West Fargo Sheyenne vs. Grand Forks Central
Thompson vs. Larimore
Fargo North vs. Fargo Shanley
Park River/Fordville-Lankin vs. Griggs County Central
Dakota Prairie vs. Benson County
Fargo Davies vs. West Fargo
Garrison/Max vs. Wilton/Wing
Mott-Regent vs. New England
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg vs. North Border
Rolla vs. New Rockford-Sheyenne
Grand Forks Red River vs. Fargo South
Bottineau vs. Velva/Sawyer
Dickinson vs. Bismarck
Enderlin vs. Hankinson
Langdon Area/Munich vs. Lakota
Harvey/Wells County vs. Dunseith
New Town vs. Burke County
Devils Lake vs. Valley City
Cavalier vs. Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page
Faith, SD vs. Hettinger/Scranton
Oak Grove vs. Lisbon
Trinity Christian vs. Ray
Bismarck Century vs. Bismarck St. Mary's
Stanley vs. Killdeer
Powers Lake vs. Trenton
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Grafton/St. Thomas
Ellendale vs. Oakes
Glenburn vs. Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood

Tue, October 25, 2016
Larimore vs. Hatton/Northwood
West Fargo vs. Fargo North
Cavalier vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin
Benson County vs. Rolla
New England vs. Hazen
Bismarck Legacy vs. Minot
Wilton/Wing vs. Standing Rock
Rugby vs. Glenburn
Lakota vs. Dakota Prairie
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg vs. Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page
Washburn vs. Garrison/Max
Beach vs. Dickinson Trinity
Fargo South vs. Devils Lake
Bismarck Century vs. Bismarck
Mandan vs. Jamestown
Summit, SD vs. Hankinson
Maple Valley vs. Kindred
Mobridge-Pollock, SD JV vs. Strasburg/Zeeland
Rolette/Wolford vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Harvey/Wells County vs. Four Winds/Minnewaukan
St. John vs. TGU
New Salem-Almont vs. Underwood
Sargent Central vs. Oak Grove
Lisbon vs. Richland
Grant County vs. Glen Ullin/Hebron
Ray vs. Parshall
Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky vs. Shiloh Christian
Mott-Regent vs. Killdeer
Bowman County vs. Heart River
Midway/Minto vs. Hillsboro/Central Valley
Dunseith vs. North Star
Center-Stanton vs. Flasher
Griggs County Central vs. Enderlin
Fargo Shanley vs. Grand Forks Red River
Richardton-Taylor vs. Hettinger/Scranton
Wilmot, SD vs. Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
Grand Forks Central vs. Valley City
May-Port-C-G vs. Thompson
Northern Cass vs. Milnor/North Sargent

Mon, October 24, 2016
Carrington vs. Medina
Velva/Sawyer vs. Des Lacs-Burlington
Parshall vs. Burke County
Drake-Anamoose vs. Lewis and Clark - Berthold
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter vs. Edgeley/Kulm
North Star vs. Four Winds/Minnewaukan
Tioga vs. Trinity Christian
Powers Lake vs. New Town
Ellendale vs. South Border
Garrison/Max vs. Surrey
LaMoure vs. Linton/H-M-B
Kidder County vs. Barnes County North
Northern Cass vs. May-Port-C-G
North Border vs. Rolla
Divide County vs. Trenton
New Rockford-Sheyenne vs. Midkota
Bottineau vs. Rolette/Wolford
Bishop Ryan vs. Beulah

Sat, October 22, 2016
Williston vs. Bismarck Legacy

Wed, October 19, 2016
Bismarck vs. Turtle Mountain
Bismarck Legacy vs. Mandan
Bismarck Century vs. Williston
Beulah vs. Watford City
Jamestown vs. Dickinson

Tue, October 18, 2016
Langdon Area/Munich vs. New Rockford-Sheyenne
North Star vs. Harvey/Wells County
Beach vs. Wibaux, MT
Divide County vs. Trinity Christian
St. John vs. Four Winds/Minnewaukan
Underwood vs. Center-Stanton
Nedrose vs. Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky
Oak Grove vs. Maple Valley
Central Cass vs. Lisbon
Mobridge-Pollock, SD vs. Linton/H-M-B
Medina vs. Litchville-Marion/Montpelier
Tioga vs. Ray
Fargo Davies vs. Fargo South
Bismarck Century vs. Minot
Milnor/North Sargent vs. Enderlin
Edgeley/Kulm vs. Ellendale
Shiloh Christian vs. Washburn
Garrison/Max vs. New Salem-Almont
Barnes County North vs. LaMoure
Flasher vs. Standing Rock
Turtle Mountain vs. Devils Lake
Cavalier vs. Midway/Minto
South Prairie vs. Drake-Anamoose
Killdeer vs. Beulah
Mott-Regent vs. Hettinger/Scranton
Wahpeton vs. Fargo Shanley
Rolette/Wolford vs. Benson County
Tri-State vs. Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
Grand Forks Red River vs. Grand Forks Central
Thompson vs. Hatton/Northwood
Kenmare vs. Bishop Ryan
Bismarck St. Mary's vs. Bismarck
Carrington vs. Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
Glenburn vs. Velva/Sawyer
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood vs. Stanley
Fargo North vs. Valley City
Parshall vs. Powers Lake
West Fargo Sheyenne vs. West Fargo
Richland vs. Sargent Central
Park River/Fordville-Lankin vs. North Border
Grant County vs. Wilton/Wing
Rugby vs. Surrey
Rolla vs. Dakota Prairie
Lakota vs. Drayton/Valley-Edinburg
Dickinson vs. Mandan
Lemmon, SD vs. Bowman County

Mon, October 17, 2016
Edgeley/Kulm vs. Strasburg/Zeeland
Surrey vs. Nedrose
TGU vs. Dunseith
Underwood vs. Kidder County
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Larimore
Maple Valley vs. Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page
Midkota vs. Carrington
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Bottineau
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood vs. Westhope/Newburg
Enderlin vs. Barnes County North
Parshall vs. New Town
Hatton/Northwood vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin
Richardton-Taylor vs. Grant County
Tioga vs. Trenton
Burke County vs. Trinity Christian
Drake-Anamoose vs. Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky
Our Redeemer vs. Ray
Lisbon vs. LaMoure
May-Port-C-G vs. Grafton/St. Thomas
Washburn vs. Medina
Center-Stanton vs. Glen Ullin/Hebron
Tri-State vs. Great Plains Lutheran, SD
Lewis and Clark - Berthold vs. Kenmare
Kindred vs. Oakes

Sat, October 15, 2016
Turtle Mountain vs. Mandan
Powers Lake vs. Watford City
Fargo Shanley vs. Fargo South
Trinity Christian vs. Nedrose
Dickinson Trinity vs. Our Redeemer
Wahpeton vs. Devils Lake
Minot vs. Dickinson
New Town vs. Standing Rock
Wilton/Wing vs. Glen Ullin/Hebron
Williston vs. Bismarck St. Mary's
Bismarck Legacy vs. Bismarck Century

Fri, October 14, 2016
New England vs. Flasher
Williston vs. Dickinson
Turtle Mountain vs. Bismarck St. Mary's

Thu, October 13, 2016
Maple Valley vs. Richland
Cavalier vs. North Border
Bottineau vs. Nedrose
Hettinger/Scranton vs. Lemmon, SD
Glen Ullin/Hebron vs. New England
New Salem-Almont vs. Grant County
Alexander vs. Parshall
West Fargo vs. Fargo Shanley
New Rockford-Sheyenne vs. Rolette/Wolford
Beach vs. Richardton-Taylor
Powers Lake vs. Tioga
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. TGU
Stanley vs. Divide County
Thompson vs. Griggs County Central
Hatton/Northwood vs. May-Port-C-G
South Prairie vs. Burke County
Minot vs. Bismarck
Surrey vs. Velva/Sawyer
Sargent Central vs. Central Cass
Medina vs. Midkota
Standing Rock vs. Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky
West Fargo Sheyenne vs. Wahpeton
Lisbon vs. Tri-State
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg vs. Grafton/St. Thomas
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page vs. Larimore
Mandan vs. Bismarck Century
Rugby vs. Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood
Jamestown vs. Bismarck Legacy
Enderlin vs. Kindred
Harvey/Wells County vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Lakota vs. North Star
Devils Lake vs. Grand Forks Red River
Midway/Minto vs. Four Winds/Minnewaukan
Dakota Prairie vs. St. John
Westhope/Newburg vs. Glenburn
Northern Cass vs. Oak Grove
Linton/H-M-B vs. Ellendale
Benson County vs. Dunseith
Bowman County vs. Hazen
Kenmare vs. Ray
Fargo North vs. Fargo Davies
Underwood vs. Shiloh Christian
Litchville-Marion/Montpelier vs. LaMoure
Oakes vs. Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
Washburn vs. Wilton/Wing
Fargo South vs. Valley City
Hankinson vs. Milnor/North Sargent
Mott-Regent vs. Bison, SD

Tue, October 11, 2016
Thompson vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Griggs County Central
Harvey/Wells County vs. Rugby
New Town vs. Alexander
Bismarck vs. Jamestown
Carrington vs. Oakes
Beulah vs. New England
West Fargo vs. Wahpeton
Dickinson vs. Bismarck St. Mary's
Central Cass vs. Maple Valley
Our Redeemer vs. Surrey
Valley City vs. Fargo Davies
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood vs. Lisbon
Grafton/St. Thomas vs. Midway/Minto
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood vs. Bishop Ryan
Richland vs. Northern Cass
North Border vs. May-Port-C-G
Dakota Prairie vs. Langdon Area/Munich
New Rockford-Sheyenne vs. North Star
Trenton vs. Divide County
Fargo South vs. Fargo North
Grand Forks Central vs. Devils Lake
Grant County vs. Lemmon, SD
Oak Grove vs. Enderlin
Linton/H-M-B vs. Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
Edgeley/Kulm vs. Barnes County North
Benson County vs. Lakota
Heart River vs. Hazen
Mandan vs. Minot
Tri-State vs. Sargent Central
South Prairie vs. Lewis and Clark - Berthold
Rolla vs. Dunseith
Larimore vs. Drayton/Valley-Edinburg
Williston vs. Watford City
Kindred vs. Hankinson
Medina vs. Strasburg/Zeeland
Hatton/Northwood vs. Cavalier
Velva/Sawyer vs. Bottineau
Kidder County vs. South Border
Drake-Anamoose vs. TGU
Fargo Shanley vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Midkota vs. Ellendale
St. John vs. Rolette/Wolford
Nedrose vs. Garrison/Max
Mott-Regent vs. Glen Ullin/Hebron
Glenburn vs. Des Lacs-Burlington
Standing Rock vs. McLaughlin, SD
Stanley vs. Parshall
Beach vs. Bowman County

Mon, October 10, 2016
Burke County vs. Westhope/Newburg
Shiloh Christian vs. Strasburg/Zeeland
TGU vs. Rolette/Wolford
Washburn vs. Killdeer
Drake-Anamoose vs. Underwood
Hettinger/Scranton vs. Dickinson Trinity
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page vs. Northern Cass

Sat, October 8, 2016
Heart River vs. Dickinson Trinity
Flasher vs. Dickinson Trinity
Harvey/Wells County vs. Carrington
Medina vs. New Rockford-Sheyenne
Benson County vs. Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky
Strasburg/Zeeland vs. Velva/Sawyer
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Rugby
Bishop Ryan vs. Edgeley/Kulm
Grand Forks Central vs. Kindred
Bismarck vs. Sioux Falls Washington
Dickinson vs. Fargo South
Fargo Shanley vs. Grand Forks Red River
Kenmare vs. Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood
Bismarck St. Mary's vs. Turtle Mountain
Lewis and Clark - Berthold vs. New Town
Richardton-Taylor vs. Dickinson JV
Jamestown vs. Oak Grove
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Glenburn
Cavalier vs. Drayton/Valley-Edinburg
Four Winds/Minnewaukan vs. St. John
Midway/Minto vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Wibaux, MT vs. Beach
North Star vs. Rolette/Wolford
Medina vs. Velva/Sawyer
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Carrington
Benson County vs. Edgeley/Kulm
North Border vs. Nellie McClung Collegiate, MB
Alexander vs. Bison
Powers Lake vs. Stanley
Bowman County vs. Dickinson JV
Ray vs. Trenton
Parshall vs. Tioga
Dakota Prairie vs. Thompson
Bottineau vs. Dunseith
Westhope/Newburg vs. Rolla
Fargo North vs. Fargo South
Bismarck Century vs. Fargo Shanley
Central Cass vs. Minot
Fargo Davies vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Bismarck St. Mary's vs. Mandan
Jamestown vs. West Fargo
Harvey/Wells County vs. Rugby
New Rockford-Sheyenne vs. Strasburg/Zeeland
Bishop Ryan vs. Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky
Divide County vs. Lewis and Clark - Berthold
Richardton-Taylor vs. Fairview, MT
Cavalier vs. Lakota
Burke County vs. Des Lacs-Burlington
Hatton/Northwood vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Alexander vs. Beach
Kenmare vs. Trinity Christian
Bottineau vs. St. John
North Star vs. Rolla
Medina vs. Strasburg/Zeeland
Central Cass vs. Devils Lake
Bismarck Legacy vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Benson County vs. Bishop Ryan
Dickinson vs. Turtle Mountain
Grand Forks Red River vs. Oak Grove
Kindred vs. Valley City
Grand Forks Central vs. Minot
Rugby vs. Carrington
New Town vs. Trenton
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood vs. Stanley
Bowman County vs. Fairview, MT
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg vs. Thompson
Tioga vs. Glenburn
Midway/Minto vs. Nellie McClung Collegiate, MB
Dunseith vs. St. John
North Star vs. Westhope/Newburg
Harvey/Wells County vs. Hillsboro/Central Valley
New Rockford-Sheyenne vs. Velva/Sawyer
Edgeley/Kulm vs. Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky
Fargo Shanley vs. West Fargo
Powers Lake vs. Trinity Christian
Bison vs. Beach
Fargo North vs. Mandan
Bismarck Century vs. Jamestown
Sioux Falls Lincoln vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Divide County vs. Ray
Bismarck vs. Fargo Davies
Dakota Prairie vs. Lakota
Bowman County vs. Richardton-Taylor
Burke County vs. Parshall
Bismarck St. Mary's vs. Fargo South
Hatton/Northwood vs. North Border
Rolette/Wolford vs. Rolla
Bottineau vs. Four Winds/Minnewaukan
Alexander vs. Wibaux, MT
Cavalier vs. Thompson
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Tioga
Kenmare vs. Stanley
Nellie McClung Collegiate, MB vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Lewis and Clark - Berthold vs. Trenton
Central Cass vs. Kindred
Dunseith vs. Four Winds/Minnewaukan
Bismarck Legacy vs. Sioux Falls Washington
Rolette/Wolford vs. Westhope/Newburg
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. New Rockford-Sheyenne
Devils Lake vs. Valley City
Benson County vs. Strasburg/Zeeland
Minot vs. Turtle Mountain
Bismarck vs. Oak Grove
Parshall vs. Glenburn
Alexander vs. Richardton-Taylor
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood vs. Powers Lake
Hatton/Northwood vs. Midway/Minto
New Town vs. Ray
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg vs. Lakota
Bowman County vs. Wibaux, MT
Edgeley/Kulm vs. Harvey/Wells County
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Medina
Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky vs. Velva/Sawyer
Bismarck St. Mary's vs. Kindred
Fargo Shanley vs. Sioux Falls Washington
Bottineau vs. Westhope/Newburg
Dickinson vs. Grand Forks Central
Fargo Davies vs. Grand Forks Red River
Central Cass vs. Fargo South
Bismarck Legacy vs. West Fargo
Four Winds/Minnewaukan vs. Rolla
Stanley vs. Trinity Christian
North Border vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Burke County vs. Tioga
Divide County vs. Trenton
Cavalier vs. Dakota Prairie
Fairview, MT vs. Beach
Bishop Ryan vs. Velva/Sawyer
Benson County vs. Rugby
Edgeley/Kulm vs. Carrington
Rolette/Wolford vs. St. John
Dunseith vs. North Star
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Parshall
Fargo North vs. Valley City
Lakota vs. Thompson
Bismarck Century vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Devils Lake vs. Mandan
Kenmare vs. Powers Lake
Jamestown vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
Richardton-Taylor vs. Wibaux, MT
Hatton/Northwood vs. Nellie McClung Collegiat, MB
Lewis and Clark - Berthold vs. Ray
Benson County vs. Medina
Bishop Ryan vs. Carrington
Dunseith vs. Rolette/Wolford
Bottineau vs. Rolla
Midway/Minto vs. North Border
Dakota Prairie vs. Drayton/Valley-Edinburg
Divide County vs. New Town
Burke County vs. Glenburn
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood vs. Trinity Christian
Richardton-Taylor vs. Fairview, MT
Benson County vs. Bishop Ryan
Medina vs. Carrington
North Star vs. St. John
Powers Lake vs. Glenburn
Thompson vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Lewis and Clark - Berthold vs. Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg vs. North Border
Kenmare vs. Tioga
North Border vs. Thompson
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Ray
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Kenmare
Lewis and Clark - Berthold vs. Powers Lake
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Lewis and Clark - Berthold
Kenmare vs. Powers Lake
Oakes vs. Litchville-Marion/Montpelier

Fri, October 7, 2016
Grand Forks Red River vs. West Fargo
Grand Forks Central vs. Turtle Mountain
Bismarck Legacy vs. Fargo South
Kindred vs. Mandan
Central Cass vs. Jamestown
Sioux Falls Lincoln vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Minot vs. Valley City
Bismarck vs. Fargo North
Bismarck St. Mary's vs. Oak Grove
Devils Lake vs. Dickinson
Bismarck Century vs. Fargo Shanley
Sioux Falls Washington vs. Fargo Davies
Jamestown vs. Fargo North
Bismarck Legacy vs. Oak Grove
Dickinson vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
Bismarck vs. Central Cass
Fargo Shanley vs. Grand Forks Central
Kindred vs. Fargo Davies
Minot vs. West Fargo
Bismarck Century vs. Turtle Mountain
Bismarck St. Mary's vs. Fargo South
Mandan vs. Sioux Falls Washington
Devils Lake vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Grand Forks Red River vs. Valley City
Fargo Shanley vs. Turtle Mountain
Mandan vs. Fargo Davies
Valley City vs. West Fargo
Bismarck Century vs. Grand Forks Central
Oak Grove vs. Fargo South
Kindred vs. Sioux Falls Washington
Dickinson vs. West Fargo Sheyenne
Grand Forks Red River vs. Minot
Central Cass vs. Fargo North
Bismarck Legacy vs. Bismarck St. Mary's
Devils Lake vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
Bismarck vs. Jamestown

Thu, October 6, 2016
Surrey vs. Bishop Ryan
Langdon Area/Munich vs. St. John
North Star vs. Benson County
Westhope/Newburg vs. Velva/Sawyer
Alexander vs. Trinity Christian
Enderlin vs. Richland
Park River/Fordville-Lankin vs. Hatton/Northwood
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page vs. Midway/Minto
Linton/H-M-B vs. Edgeley/Kulm
Barnes County North vs. Medina
Sargent Central vs. Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
Maple Valley vs. Tri-State
Dunseith vs. New Rockford-Sheyenne
Shiloh Christian vs. Flasher
Hazen vs. Killdeer
Lakota vs. Rolla
Burke County vs. Powers Lake
May-Port-C-G vs. Drayton/Valley-Edinburg
Turtle Mountain vs. Jamestown
Ellendale vs. Hankinson
Milnor/North Sargent vs. Kindred
Wilton/Wing vs. Underwood
Rugby vs. Bottineau
Glenburn vs. South Prairie
Fargo Davies vs. Grand Forks Red River
Grant County vs. Garrison/Max
LaMoure vs. South Border
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter vs. Center-Stanton
Lewis and Clark - Berthold vs. Des Lacs-Burlington
Dickinson Trinity vs. Richardton-Taylor
Stanley vs. Kenmare
Cavalier vs. Hillsboro/Central Valley
Harvey/Wells County vs. Dakota Prairie
Beach vs. New England
Kidder County vs. Carrington
Beulah vs. Heart River
Hettinger/Scranton vs. Glen Ullin/Hebron
Bismarck St. Mary's vs. Bismarck Legacy
Northern Cass vs. Central Cass
Griggs County Central vs. North Border
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood vs. Our Redeemer
Standing Rock vs. New Salem-Almont
Oakes vs. Lisbon
Grafton/St. Thomas vs. Larimore
Watford City vs. Trenton
Tioga vs. Divide County
Bowman County vs. Mott-Regent

Tue, October 4, 2016
Griggs County Central vs. Drayton/Valley-Edinburg
Bismarck Century vs. Dickinson
Jamestown vs. Bismarck St. Mary's
Richland vs. Hankinson
Tri-State vs. Northern Cass
Kidder County vs. Strasburg/Zeeland
Drake-Anamoose vs. Westhope/Newburg
Fargo North vs. Grand Forks Red River
Oakes vs. Midkota
West Fargo Sheyenne vs. Valley City
Oak Grove vs. Milnor/North Sargent
Harvey/Wells County vs. Benson County
Hazen vs. Mott-Regent
Wahpeton vs. Fargo Davies
Minot vs. Williston
Dunseith vs. Rolette/Wolford
Rugby vs. Velva/Sawyer
LaMoure vs. Edgeley/Kulm
Medina vs. Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
Washburn vs. Standing Rock
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood
New England vs. Dickinson Trinity
Glen Ullin/Hebron vs. Bowman County
Flasher vs. McIntosh, SD
North Border vs. Cavalier
Midway/Minto vs. Larimore
Barnes County North vs. Carrington
Hettinger/Scranton vs. Beach
Our Redeemer vs. Lewis and Clark - Berthold
Divide County vs. Ray
Grand Forks Central vs. Fargo Shanley
Lisbon vs. Sargent Central
Grafton/St. Thomas vs. May-Port-C-G
Litchville-Marion/Montpelier vs. Ellendale
Trenton vs. Tioga
Powers Lake vs. Kenmare
Thompson vs. Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page
Bishop Ryan vs. Glenburn
Surrey vs. South Prairie
Bismarck vs. Mandan
Rolla vs. Langdon Area/Munich
St. John vs. North Star
New Town vs. Parshall
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin
South Border vs. Linton/H-M-B
Richardton-Taylor vs. Beulah
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood vs. Maple Valley
New Rockford-Sheyenne vs. Lakota
Heart River vs. Killdeer

Mon, October 3, 2016
Drake-Anamoose vs. Washburn
Kindred vs. Northern Cass
Devils Lake vs. West Fargo
Underwood vs. Beulah
Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky vs. Center-Stanton
Killdeer vs. Garrison/Max
Surrey vs. TGU
Trinity Christian vs. Watford City
Mon-Dak, MT vs. Burke County

Sat, October 1, 2016
Harvey/Wells County vs. Nedrose
Divide County vs. Nedrose
Drake-Anamoose vs. Tioga
Grant County vs. Tioga
Standing Rock vs. McLaughlin, SD
Nedrose vs. Washburn
Divide County vs. Harvey/Wells County
Drake-Anamoose vs. Garrison/Max
Standing Rock vs. Crow Creek, SD
Drake-Anamoose vs. Grant County
Standing Rock vs. Todd County, SD
Harvey/Wells County vs. Washburn
Divide County vs. Washburn
Garrison/Max vs. Tioga
Garrison/Max vs. Grant County
Standing Rock vs. Pine Ridge, SD
Bismarck Century Sophomores vs. LaMoure
Lisbon vs. Milnor/North Sargent
Maple Valley vs. Oakes
Ellendale vs. Jamestown JV
Kindred vs. Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
Sargent Central vs. Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
Enderlin vs. Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
Bismarck Century Sophomores vs. Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page
Hankinson vs. Maple Valley
Edgeley/Kulm vs. Tri-State
Milnor/North Sargent vs. Northern Cass
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. South Border
Our Redeemer vs. Ray
Bishop Ryan vs. Powers Lake
Kenmare vs. Thompson
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page vs. LaMoure
Jamestown JV vs. Lisbon
Ellendale vs. Northern Cass
Kindred vs. Sargent Central
Enderlin vs. Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
Hankinson vs. Oakes
Langdon Area/Munich vs. Midkota
Central Cass vs. Stanley
Beulah vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin
Dickinson Trinity vs. Watford City
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter vs. Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
Killdeer vs. Oakes
Edgeley/Kulm vs. LaMoure
Bismarck Century Sophomores vs. Tri-State
Ellendale vs. Milnor/North Sargent
Linton/H-M-B vs. Our Redeemer
Bishop Ryan vs. North Star
Hazen vs. Thompson
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Griggs County Central
Jamestown JV vs. Milnor/North Sargent
Lisbon vs. Northern Cass
Enderlin vs. Kindred
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter vs. Sargent Central
Hankinson vs. Killdeer
Edgeley/Kulm vs. Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page
South Border vs. Stanley
Park River/Fordville-Lankin vs. Ray
Kenmare vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Powers Lake vs. Watford City
LaMoure vs. Tri-State
Jamestown JV vs. Northern Cass
Enderlin vs. Sargent Central
Kindred vs. Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
Ellendale vs. Lisbon
Hazen vs. Midkota
Dickinson Trinity vs. North Star
Central Cass vs. Griggs County Central
Beulah vs. Linton/H-M-B
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page vs. Tri-State
Bismarck Century Sophomores vs. Edgeley/Kulm
Killdeer vs. Maple Valley
Jamestown JV vs. Killdeer
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page vs. Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
Maple Valley vs. Milnor/North Sargent
Edgeley/Kulm vs. Sargent Central
Bismarck Century Sophomores vs. Enderlin
Kindred vs. LaMoure
Hazen vs. Our Redeemer
Bishop Ryan vs. Linton/H-M-B
Langdon Area/Munich vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin
Ray vs. Watford City
Hankinson vs. Milnor/North Sargent
Edgeley/Kulm vs. Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
Bismarck Century Sophomores vs. Tri-State
Lisbon vs. Oakes
Ellendale vs. Jamestown JV
North Star vs. South Border
Griggs County Central vs. Thompson
Central Cass vs. Powers Lake
Midkota vs. Stanley
Lisbon vs. Northern Cass
Enderlin vs. Sargent Central
Bishop Ryan vs. Des Lacs-Burlington
Hazen vs. Powers Lake
Kindred vs. Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter
Kenmare vs. Watford City
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page vs. LaMoure
North Star vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin
Heart River vs. New Salem-Almont
Killdeer vs. Maple Valley
Langdon Area/Munich vs. South Border
Dickinson Trinity vs. Midkota
Central Cass vs. Our Redeemer
Beulah vs. Griggs County Central
Ellendale vs. Milnor/North Sargent
Hankinson vs. Jamestown JV
Edgeley/Kulm vs. Tri-State
Bismarck Century Sophomores vs. Wyndmere/Lidgerwood
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Watford City
Central Cass vs. South Border
Beulah vs. Midkota
Hazen vs. North Star
Beulah vs. Watford City
Langdon Area/Munich vs. Our Redeemer
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Midkota
Williston vs. Turtle Mountain
Shiloh Christian vs. Kidder County

Fri, September 30, 2016
Standing Rock vs. Lower Brule, SD
Standing Rock vs. Oelrichs, SD
Standing Rock vs. Hill City, SD
Central Cass vs. Des Lacs-Burlington
Midkota vs. Thompson
Hazen vs. Kenmare
Griggs County Central vs. South Border
Langdon Area/Munich vs. Thompson
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. Stanley
Central Cass vs. South Border
Kenmare vs. Midkota
Hazen vs. Langdon Area/Munich
Griggs County Central vs. Stanley
Bishop Ryan vs. Dickinson Trinity
Beulah vs. Our Redeemer
North Star vs. Powers Lake
Linton/H-M-B vs. Ray
Our Redeemer vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin
Bishop Ryan vs. Watford City
Valley City vs. Grand Forks Central
Mandan vs. Williston
Jamestown vs. Turtle Mountain
Dickinson Trinity vs. Powers Lake
Beulah vs. Ray
North Star vs. Watford City
Linton/H-M-B vs. Park River/Fordville-Lankin

Thu, September 29, 2016
Dakota Prairie vs. Dunseith
Watford City vs. Alexander

Tue, September 27, 2016
Edgeley/Kulm vs. Litchville-Marion/Montpelier

Mon, September 26, 2016
Dunseith vs. Four Winds/Minnewaukan

Thu, September 22, 2016
Litchville-Marion/Montpelier vs. Barnes County North

Mon, September 12, 2016
Alexander vs. Fairview, MT

Sat, September 10, 2016
Burke County vs. Watford City
Alexander vs. Trinity Christian
Bowman County vs. Watford City
New Town vs. Bismarck Century JV
New England vs. Trinity Christian
Bismarck Sophomores A vs. New England
Bowman County vs. Richardton-Taylor
Divide County vs. Trenton
Burke County vs. Richardton-Taylor
New Town vs. Trenton
Divide County vs. Bismarck Century JV
Bismarck Sophomores A vs. Trinity Christian
Richardton-Taylor vs. Watford City
Divide County vs. New Town
Alexander vs. Bismarck Sophomores A
Trenton vs. Bismarck Century JV
Alexander vs. New England
Bowman County vs. Burke County
Alexander vs. Trinity Christian
Burke County vs. Trenton
Bowman County vs. Watford City
Divide County vs. New England
New Town vs. Richardton-Taylor
Alexander vs. Trenton
Burke County vs. Trinity Christian
Bowman County vs. Divide County
Bismarck Sophomores A vs. New Town
New England vs. Watford City
Richardton-Taylor vs. Bismarck Century JV
Bismarck Century JV vs. Watford City
Bismarck Sophomores A vs. Divide County
New England vs. Richardton-Taylor

Tue, September 6, 2016
White Shield vs. Alexander

Tue, August 30, 2016
Alexander vs. Bainville, MT

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2017 BKZ Sports - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com