PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
NorthDakota-Scores.net

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Games
Baseball Teams:
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Thu, May 17, 2018
Washburn/Wilton/C-S/Wing vs. Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/NE
Midkota/Dakota Prairie/GCC/Lakota vs. Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page
Midkota/Dakota Prairie/GCC/Lakota vs. Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page

Tue, May 15, 2018
Medina/Pingree-Buchanan vs. Midkota/Dakota Prairie/GCC/Lakota

Sat, May 12, 2018
Kidder County/Napoleon/G-S vs. May-Port-C-G

Fri, May 11, 2018
Hettinger/Scranton/Mott-Regent/NE vs. Heart River

Thu, May 10, 2018
Kidder County/Napoleon/G-S vs. LaMoure/Litchville-Marion

Tue, May 8, 2018
Midkota/Dakota Prairie/GCC/Lakota vs. Medina/Pingree-Buchanan
New Town vs. Stanley

Tue, May 1, 2018
Turtle Mountain vs. Northern Lights

Thu, April 26, 2018
Pembina County North vs. Midway-Minto
Turtle Mountain vs. Jamestown JV

Tue, April 24, 2018
New Town vs. Lewis and Clark/Parshall

Mon, April 23, 2018
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page vs. May-Port-C-G
Northern Lights vs. Dunseith

Fri, April 20, 2018
Medina/Pingree-Buchanan vs. New Rockford-Sheyenne

Tue, April 17, 2018
Jamestown JV vs. Medina/Pingree-Buchanan
Kidder County/Napoleon/G-S vs. Midkota/Dakota Prairie/GCC/Lakota
Des Lacs-Burlington vs. New Town
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page
Washburn/Wilton/C-S/Wing vs. Heart River

Mon, April 16, 2018
Central Cass vs. Northern Cass
Carrington vs. New Rockford-Sheyenne

Sat, April 14, 2018
New Rockford-Sheyenne vs. Max/Garrison/White Shield

Fri, April 13, 2018
Central McLean vs. Max/Garrison/White Shield
Washburn/Wilton/C-S/Wing vs. Bismarck Century JV

Tue, April 10, 2018
Shiloh Christian vs. Washburn/Wilton/C-S/Wing
Bismarck vs. Minot
Central Cass vs. Oakes
Bismarck vs. Minot

Mon, April 9, 2018
New Rockford-Sheyenne vs. Harvey/Wells County
Midway-Minto vs. Pembina County North

Fri, April 6, 2018
Lewis and Clark/Parshall vs. Max/Garrison/White Shield
Stanley vs. Watford City

Thu, April 5, 2018
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page vs. Midkota/Dakota Prairie/GCC/Lakota

Tue, April 3, 2018
Watford City vs. New Town
Central Cass vs. LaMoure/Litchville-Marion

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2018 BKZ Sports - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com