PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
NorthDakota-Scores.net

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Games
Softball Teams:
School Year:

No Score Reported for These Games:

Sat, April 21, 2018
Grafton vs. Dakota Prairie

Thu, April 19, 2018
May-Port-C-G vs. Pembina County North
Kenmare/Bowbells/MLS vs. Velva/Drake-Anamoose/Sawyer
Heart River vs. Washburn
Thompson vs. Larimore
Des Lacs-Burlington/Lewis and Clark vs. Stanley
Solen/Standing Rock vs. Watford City
Bismarck Legacy JV vs. Wilton-Wing
Devils Lake vs. Fargo South
Bishop Ryan vs. Harvey/Wells County
Bismarck Legacy JV vs. Wilton-Wing

Tue, April 17, 2018
Pembina County North vs. Thompson
Beulah vs. Solen/Standing Rock
Heart River vs. Central McLean
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Enderlin/Maple Valley
Dakota Prairie vs. Larimore

Mon, April 16, 2018
Beulah vs. Central McLean
Kindred/Richland vs. Enderlin/Maple Valley
Bishop Ryan vs. Des Lacs-Burlington/Lewis and Clark
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Northern Cass
Kenmare/Bowbells/MLS vs. Glenburn

Sat, April 14, 2018
Hankinson/Tri-State vs. Hillsboro/Central Valley
Kindred/Richland vs. Hankinson/Tri-State
Washburn vs. Central McLean

Fri, April 13, 2018
Hillsboro/Central Valley vs. Kindred/Richland
Watford City vs. Beulah
Solen/Standing Rock vs. Wilton-Wing
Northern Cass vs. Enderlin/Maple Valley

Thu, April 12, 2018
Des Lacs-Burlington/Lewis and Clark vs. Harvey/Wells County
Heart River vs. Solen/Standing Rock
Larimore vs. Pembina County North
Wilton-Wing vs. Washburn

Tue, April 10, 2018
Thompson vs. May-Port-C-G
Minot vs. Williston
Northern Cass vs. Hillsboro/Central Valley
Dakota Prairie vs. Pembina County North
Minot vs. Williston

Mon, April 9, 2018
Bishop Ryan vs. Ray
Central McLean vs. Wilton-Wing
Washburn vs. Solen/Standing Rock
Watford City vs. Heart River

Sat, April 7, 2018
Washburn vs. Velva/Drake-Anamoose/Sawyer
Beulah vs. Stanley

Fri, April 6, 2018
Solen/Standing Rock vs. Central McLean
Beulah vs. Heart River
Washburn vs. Watford City

Thu, April 5, 2018
Wilton-Wing vs. Heart River
Glenburn vs. Bishop Ryan

Tue, April 3, 2018
Hankinson/Tri-State vs. Northern Cass
Watford City vs. Central McLean
Enderlin/Maple Valley vs. Central Cass
West Fargo Sheyenne vs. Fargo Davies

Are we missing a
GAME or SCORE?

Send it to us!
1998-2018 BKZ Sports - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com