PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
NorthDakota-Scores.net

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, October 16, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Grand Forks Red River1
Devils Lake3
at  Devils LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenmare3
Bishop Ryan1
at  Bishop RyanFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Star3
Harvey/Wells County0
at  HarveyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood3
Stanley1
at  StanleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bismarck Century3
Mandan0
at  MandanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rolette/Wolford2
Benson County3
at  LeedsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thompson3
Hatton/Northwood1
at  NorthwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Killdeer1
Beulah3
at  BeulahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minot0
Bismarck Legacy3
at  Bismarck LegacyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rolla3
Dakota Prairie0
at  PetersburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park River/Fordville-Lankin3
North Border0
at  WalhallaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bowman County3
at  BowmanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bismarck St. Mary's3
Turtle Mountain0
at  Turtle MountainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dunseith1
Four Winds/Minnewaukan3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shiloh Christian3
Washburn0
at  WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Garrison/Max3
New Salem-Almont2
at  New SalemFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mott-Regent0
Hettinger/Scranton3
at  HettingerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grant County1
Wilton/Wing3
at  WiltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakota0
Drayton/Valley-Edinburg3
at  CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Flasher3
Standing Rock0
at  Standing RockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cavalier3
Midway/Minto2
at  MintoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parshall0
Powers Lake3
at  Powers LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood0
Center-Stanton3
at  CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sargent Central0
Central Cass3
at  CasseltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carrington3
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter0
at  NapoleonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tioga0
Ray3
at  RayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Enderlin0
Kindred3
at  KindredFINAL
  > Game Recap
Oakes3
Medina/Pingree-Buchanan1
at  MedinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nedrose1
Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky3
at  Turtle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Valley0
Richland3
at  ColfaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier3
Ellendale2
at  EllendaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo Davies3
Fargo South0
at  Fargo SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rugby3
Surrey0
at  SurreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Divide County3
Trinity Christian1
at  Trinity ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hankinson3
Milnor/North Sargent0
at  GwinnerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kidder County0
Midkota3
at  KensalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo North0
West Fargo Sheyenne3
at  West Fargo SheyenneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Linton/H-M-B3
at  LintonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenburn1
Velva3
at  VelvaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lisbon0
Tri-State3
at  FairmountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo Shanley3
Wahpeton0
at  WahpetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Prairie3
Drake-Anamoose1
at  DrakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Langdon Area/Munich3
New Rockford-Sheyenne0
at  New RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo3
Grand Forks Central0
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 BKZ Sports - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com