PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
NorthDakota-Scores.net

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Saturday, October 20, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Central Cass43
Valley City16
at  Valley CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
***CLASS A FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm7
Langdon Area/Munich (1)45
at  LangdonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo Shanley28
Devils Lake7
at  Devils LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watford City8
Wahpeton48
at  NDSCSFINAL
  > Game Recap
***9-MAN FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
TGU (4-2)8
Ray/Powers Lake (6-1)14
at  Powers LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
***9-MAN FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
Lamoure-LM (3-4)14
Thompson (1-1)48
at  ThompsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
***9-MAN FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
Oakes (3-2)30
Richland (1-2)6
at  ColfaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
***CLASS A FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
Hazen8
Velva24
at  VelvaFINAL
  > Game Recap
***9-MAN FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
Richardton-Taylor/Hebron (5-3)28
St. John (4-1)40
at  St. JohnFINAL
  > Game Recap
***9-MAN FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood (6-2)14
Shiloh Christian (5-2)44
at  Shiloh ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
***9-MAN FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
Surrey (6-3)6
New Salem/Glen Ullin (5-1)63
at  New SalemFINAL
  > Game Recap
***9-MAN FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
Kidder County (3-3)8
New Rockford-Sheyenne (2-1)42
at  New RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
***CLASS A FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
Rugby6
Kindred48
at  KindredFINAL
  > Game Recap
***CLASS A FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
Nedrose8
Bowman County (4)55
at  BowmanFINAL
  > Game Recap
***9-MAN FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
Cavalier (2-3)14
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (3-1)36
at  NapoleonFINAL
  > Game Recap
***CLASS A FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
Harvey-Wells County8
Hillsboro/Central Valley (2)49
at  HillsboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grafton6
Jamestown56
at  JamestownFINAL
  > Game Recap
***CLASS A FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
NS/Milnor14
Carrington6
at  CarringtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
***CLASS A FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
Beulah33
Bishop Ryan (3)14
at  Bishop RyanFINAL
  > Game Recap
***CLASS A FOOTBALL PLAYOFFS***
Des Lacs-Burlington13
Dickinson Trinity57
at  Dickinson - Biesiot Activities CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2018 BKZ Sports - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com